bhenneker's MedHelp Blogs https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/561393 Medical communities and forums staffed by doctors from leading medical centers. Over 325 forums and communities providing medical information and medical help. en HCG 405 bhenneker Mon, 11 Apr 2011 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286598/HCG https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286598/HCG HCG 68 bhenneker Thu, 07 Apr 2011 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286597/HCG https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286597/HCG HCG 48000 bhenneker Fri, 29 Apr 2011 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286596/HCG https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286596/HCG ultrasound Baby measuring 6wks 5days HR 135 bhenneker Sat, 30 Apr 2011 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286595/ultrasound https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/286595/ultrasound hcg levels 405 bhenneker Mon, 11 Apr 2011 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/283895/hcg-levels https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/283895/hcg-levels hcg level hcg 68 bhenneker Thu, 07 Apr 2011 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/281504/hcg-level https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/281504/hcg-level I am done with these dirty things I would love to start ttc asap but I don't want anything giving reason for something to go wrong with bhenneker Mon, 20 Sep 2010 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/231798/I-am-done-with-these-dirty-things- https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/231798/I-am-done-with-these-dirty-things- Sloane Nevaeh was born 22 weeks early My little girl was born at 1:05am and lived until 2:41am. Her name was Sloane Nevaeh and she weighed bhenneker Thu, 02 Sep 2010 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/227951/Sloane-Nevaeh-was-born-22-weeks-early https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/227951/Sloane-Nevaeh-was-born-22-weeks-early Had to go back to the ER had to go back to get my rogame shot, the other hospital forgot and my hospital informed that that if bhenneker Wed, 14 Jul 2010 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/212484/Had-to-go-back-to-the-ER https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/212484/Had-to-go-back-to-the-ER Ultrasound to see what happened Went back to the hospital to have an untrasound baby measuring 10w 4 d (right on sheduale) had a subc bhenneker Mon, 12 Jul 2010 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/212483/Ultrasound-to-see-what-happened https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/212483/Ultrasound-to-see-what-happened Bleeding Went on our honeymoon, 30 mins after getting there had major gush of blood. Went to the ER. bhenneker Sun, 11 Jul 2010 00:00:00 -0400 https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/212482/Bleeding https://medhelp.org/user_journals/show/212482/Bleeding