My Posts
11 - 20 (of 1182) posts
- I have been the recipient of rimming many times, and have performed rimming before a few times but long time ago ov...
2 answers |
1.If my sore throat goes away in the next 3 weeks should I still be worried/see a specialist? IF IT GOES AWAY, THERE ...
2 answers |
Hello, Thank you for your post . Here are your answers: 1. Is it possible that the sickness I described is acute r...
2 answers |
Hello, The simple answers to both questions is NO. No risk of HIV or any other STD, and therefore no need to get te...
5 answers |
Hello, The fact that you used a condom and this remained in place and intact, you would not be at risk of contractin...
1 answer |
Hello, Here are your answers: 1.) Provided the condom remained in place and intact, the risk of HIV infection is z...
1 answer |
Hello, Here are your answers: 1. What is the possibility of me contracting the infecton, given the above scenario (...
2 answers |
Hola, Aquí le respond a continuación: 1. Considera que al tercer día de la relación de riesgo ya puedo tener síntom...
1 answer |
Hola, Lo primero asegurarle que su relación sexual no conllevó ningún riesgo de infección por VIH, ya que la penetra...
2 answers |
Hello, Thank you for your post. Here are your answers: - These symptoms are indicative of seroconversion? NOT NECE...
2 answers |