Blood report

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank
Posts on Blood report (312174)
Hello I'm a 31 year old male, 60kg 1.77meters. Don't smoke, rarely drink. Was gym active f...
Patient Profile: Age: 56 , Height : 5.6 feet, Weight : 84 kg. Gender : Female, Hap. C diag...
my mchc is 35.50(high),hematocrit is 35.50(low),mpv 13.40(high).what does it signify?
I have gotten the CBC report today and will get HIV report after 2 days. My CBC report show...
8/5/17 I received a brief oral sex 19/6/17 I did blood test i just got my report Syphi...
my son has a blood test report, I don't know what kind of test it is.I though the test it's...
I'm eight weeks and still undetectable. The best part is my platelets which were at 25 are ...
Cholesterol is 231 , Triglycerides serum is 184, alanine aminotransferase, serum is 39 and ...
HBsAg = 0.18 iu/ml HBeAg = 0.32 iu/ml pathologist says though as per there scale limit ...
My husband received his blood work report back and his GGT is 299, he drinks occassionally,...